-

Sportbeauftragter des SV:
Björn Bröker, Zum Pfaffenstrauch 2, 34355 Staufenberg
mail:
bjoern.broeker@t-online.de
Handy: 0172-675 31 66

Landesgruppe

Name

Adresse

Telefon / Fax / Email

LG 01

HH/Schleswig-Holstein

Lena Thomsen

Nordstadum 1
25917 Stadum

Tel. 04662 - 775 84 04   -   Mobil:01577 807 29 88
lena-thomsen.schule@gmx.de

LG 02

Berlin-Brandenburg

Sylvia Noack

Reisstr. 18
13629 Berlin

Mobil: 0152 024 666 42
noack@sv-lg02.de

LG 03

Niedersachsen

Angela Schäfer Schlangenweg 49
31167 Bockenem
Mobil: 0171 167 56 61
angelavesuv@aol.com

LG 04

Waterkant

Martina Weß 

Am Schützenplatz 10  

49439 Steinfeld 

Tel: 05492 - 2152

martina.wess@googlemail.com

LG 05

Nordrheinland

Martha Karlach (komm.)

Finkenweg 3
42929 Wermelskirchen

Tel: 02193 - 32 92

MKarlach@t-online.de

LG 06

Westfalen

Josef Kötting

Mozartstr. 5
48712 Gescher 

Tel: 02542 4241       Mobil: 0174 161 95 30

josefkoetting@aol.com

LG 07

Ostwestfalen/Lippe

Ludger Grothusheidkamp

Napoleonsdamm 12
48361 Beelen

Tel: 02586 406      Mobil: 0173 759 99 14
grothusheidkp@aol.com

LG 08

Hessen-Süd

Bernhard Hoffmann

Am Markt 2
65321 Heidenrod
Tel: 06124 38 82
hoffmann.kemel@unitybox.de

LG 09

Hessen-Nord

Irmgard Zinn

Zum Pfaffenstrauch 2

34355 Stauffenberg

Mobil: 0173-726 18 97  
irmgard.zinn@chattenburg.de

LG 10

Rheinland-Pfalz

Regina Roland

Birkenstr. 3
56584 Rüscheid

Mobil: 0157 70 881 200
heddesdorfer-land@online.de

LG 11

Saarland

Hermann Schmitt

Illingerstr. 13d
66564 Ottweiler

Tel: 0172 681 40 42
hermann@schmitt-huc.de

LG 12
Baden

Dennis Breunig

Sinsheimer Strasse 26
74889 Sinsheim

Tel. 07261 - 949 86 05  -  Mobil: 0162 777 35 33
dennis.breunig@t-online.de

LG 13

 Württemberg

Marianne Wetzel

An der Schiessmauer 19

89231 Neu-Ulm

Tel. 0731 - 88 600      Mobil: 0174 192 37 33
sportbeauftragte@sv-lg13.de

LG 14

Bayern-Nord

Sabine Janku

Daxbergerstr. 28,

63776 Mömbris

Mobil: 0160 800 33 71
sjanku@gmx.de

LG 15

Bayern-Süd

Barbara Söhngen

Jägerkampstrasse 7A

83043 Bad Aibling

Tel: 08061 / 4598     Mobil:: 0170 7084411
barbara.soehngen@kabelmail.de

LG 17

Thüringen

Michel Manuela

Sondershäuserstr. 9
99735 Wolkramshausen
Tel: 03632 - 667 86 60
manu-michel@gmx.net

LG 18

Sachsen

Heinemann Dietrich

Poststr. 8,
09385 Lugau
Tel: 037295 - 3268
agility@svlg18.de

LG 19

Sachsen-Anhalt:

Petra Langer

Wilhelm-Pieck-Str. 32
06507 Gernrode

Telefon: 039485 / 6 27 82
sportbeauftragte@svlg19.de

LG 20

Mecklenburg/Vorpommern

nicht besetzt